League
Pickleball    (mayo de 2024)
Pickleball Standings
  GP  W  L  PF  PA  PD Calendar Sync
Pickle Cards 99018315
The Real Dill 98116313
OverDinking 7521248
The Kitchen Sinkers 8531165
Here to dink around 84489-1
Ball Too Well 826512-7
Dink Dink Goose 927415-11
Carpe Dinkum 725410-6
Frick's 725610-4
The Big Dills 817214-12
Pickleball Schedule
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
mar-may 14   Ball Too Well 1 - 2 Dink Dink Goose Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-may 14   Here to dink around 0 - 2 The Kitchen Sinkers Complete South Court (3) Regular 
mar-may 14   The Big Dills 0 - 2 OverDinking Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-may 14   Pickle Cards 2 - 0 The Real Dill Complete South Court (3) Regular 
mar-may 14   Carpe Dinkum  v  Frick's Result Pending South Court (1) Regular 
mar-may 21   Carpe Dinkum 0 - 2 The Kitchen Sinkers Complete South Court (3) Regular 
mar-may 21   Here to dink around 0 - 2 Pickle Cards Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-may 21   Dink Dink Goose 0 - 2 OverDinking Complete South Court (3) Regular 
mar-may 21   Ball Too Well 2 - 0 Frick's Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-may 21   The Big Dills 0 - 2 The Real Dill Complete South Court (3) Regular 
mar-may 28   Dink Dink Goose 0 - 2 The Real Dill Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-may 28   The Big Dills 0 - 2 Here to dink around Complete South Court (3) Regular 
mar-may 28   OverDinking 2 - 0 Ball Too Well Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-may 28   Carpe Dinkum 0 - 2 Pickle Cards Complete South Court (3) Regular 
mar-may 28   Frick's 2 - 0 The Kitchen Sinkers Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-jun 4   Dink Dink Goose 0 - 2 Here to dink around Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-jun 4   OverDinking 1 - 2 The Real Dill Complete South Court (3) Regular 
mar-jun 4   Carpe Dinkum 2 - (Forfeit) 0 The Big Dills Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-jun 4   The Kitchen Sinkers 2 - 0 Ball Too Well Complete South Court (3) Regular 
mar-jun 4   Frick's 1 - 2 Pickle Cards Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-jun 11   Dink Dink Goose 0 - 2 Carpe Dinkum Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-jun 11   OverDinking 2 - 0 Here to dink around Complete South Court (3) Regular 
mar-jun 11   The Kitchen Sinkers 1 - 2 Pickle Cards Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-jun 11   The Real Dill 2 - 0 Ball Too Well Complete South Court (3) Regular 
mar-jun 11   Frick's 2 - (Forfeit) 0 The Big Dills Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-jun 18   OverDinking 2 - 0 Carpe Dinkum Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-jun 18   The Kitchen Sinkers 2 - 0 The Big Dills Complete South Court (3) Regular 
mar-jun 18   The Real Dill 2 - 0 Here to dink around Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-jun 18   Pickle Cards 2 - 0 Ball Too Well Complete South Court (3) Regular 
mar-jun 18   Frick's 0 - 2 Dink Dink Goose Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-jun 25   Here to dink around 2 - 0 Ball Too Well Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-jun 25   The Real Dill 2 - 0 Carpe Dinkum Complete South Court (3) Regular 
mar-jun 25   The Kitchen Sinkers 2 - 0 Dink Dink Goose Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-jun 25   Pickle Cards 2 - 0 The Big Dills Complete South Court (3) Regular 
mar-jun 25   OverDinking  v  Frick's Result Pending South Court (1) Regular 
mar-jul 2   Here to dink around  v  Carpe Dinkum Result Pending South Court (1) Regular 
mar-jul 2   Ball Too Well  v  The Big Dills Result Pending South Court (3) Regular 
mar-jul 2   The Kitchen Sinkers  v  OverDinking Result Pending South Court (1) Regular 
mar-jul 2   Pickle Cards 2 - 0 Dink Dink Goose Complete South Court (3) Regular 
mar-jul 9   The Real Dill 2 - 0 The Kitchen Sinkers Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-jul 9   Ball Too Well 2 - 0 Carpe Dinkum Complete South Court (3) Regular 
mar-jul 9   Pickle Cards 2 - 1 OverDinking Complete South Court (1) Regular 
mar-jul 9   The Big Dills 2 - 0 Dink Dink Goose Complete South Court (3) Regular 
mar-jul 9   The Real Dill 2 - 0 Frick's Complete South Crt 2 Regular 
mar-jul 9   Here to dink around 2 - 1 Frick's Complete South Court (1) Regular 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult
Division: Doubles
Sport: Pickleball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/14/2024
End Date: 7/30/2024
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $20.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info: The registration fee must be paid at the front desk of the Center for Healthy Living (CFHL) before the first game of the season.
More Info: https://www.unmc.edu/cfhl/intramural/pickleball.html